Gunbot Permanent Tournament Xmas 2020 Edition
20000USD and 100000GUNTHY
at Binance Futures, BitGet, Nash, TxBit, Beaxy and Gunthy Liquidity Mining

Join Gunbot Permanent Tournament: every month up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY.

Tournament will end in

Current prize pool $2000Full prize unlock $20000
Qualified Participants 0
0%
TOTAL GENERATED PROFIT USDT
193240.61

Tournament rules

All you need to know

Joining Gunbot Permanent Tournament is the greatest opportunity to share profitable strategies with the biggest traders of our community.

- Every month Gunbot users can join one of the sponsored exchanges and win up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY tokens.

- Next tournament starts at 00:00 UTC 16 of December 2020 and ends at 00:00 UTC 7 of January 2021.

- Allowed exchange for Xmas 2020 Tournament are Binance Futures and BitGet for futures markets, Nash, Beaxy, Txbit, Gunthy Exchange for BTC-GUNTHY pairs.

- Each participant must complete a minimum of 50000USD of generated volume using Gunbot at Futures Markets or 150000 GUNTHY for Liquidity Mining Competition at any of the 4 spot exchanges.

The total prize is 10000USD and 50000GUNTHY distributed as following:
- From 50 to 100 qualified participants at any market: unlocked prize is 4000$ and 10000GUNTHY
- From 101 to 150 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 10000$ and 30000GUNTHY
- From 151 to 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 14000$ and 50000GUNTHY
- Over 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 20000$ and 100000GUNTHY

Unlocked prize will be distributed to qualified users that will reach the highest PNL amount trading at Binance Futures and BitGet with Gunbot and to qualified users that will reach the highest GUNTHY volume at Liquidity Mining exchanges, as following:
- From 1st to 10th highest PNL: share equal percentual of 25% of unlocked prize
- From 1st to 10th highest VOLUME: share equal percentual of 25% of unlocked prize
- From 11st to 50th highest PNL : share equal percentual of 15% of unlocked prize
- From 11st to 50th highest VOLUME : share equal percentual of 15% of unlocked prize
- From 51st to 100th highest PNL: share equal percentual of 10% of unlocked prize
- From 51st to 100th highest VOLUME: share equal percentual of 10% of unlocked prize

How to join Gunbot Tournament:
- You must be an active Gunbot user: Get your Gunbot here
- You must be an active Binance Futures user with no referrals on your account: Sign up at Binance here
- You must be an active BitGet user with no referrals on your account: Sign up at BitGet here
- You must be an active Beaxy user with our partnership referral on your account: Sign up at beaxy here
- You must be an active Nash user with no referrals on your account and you must signup at Gunbot Nash League Team: Sign up at Nash League here
- Set your Tournament Nickname in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_NICKNAME": "YOUR NICKNAME HERE"
- Set your Tournament agreement opt-in in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_AGREEMENT": "AGREED"

Get your Gunbot now
about

LIVE results Tournament Board rank based on your PNL: can you beat our best trader?

Futures Tournament Board (Binance and BitGet)

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 50,000.00USD minimum)

#NickName---------------------------Volume (USD)-----------------------Total Pnl (USD)--------------------USD Share (USD)--------------------GUNTHY Share
1Almost_Popping_the_Champagne_22366867.768064.76100250
2zzTAz1791612.127257.16100250
3Seftl25044214.707100.37100250
4Sexy_Shorts1334641.737074.41100250
5SuziQ1253547.106283.95100250
6Seftl31763784.495917.78100250
7ttissot1576200.925866.12100250
82EBENITEZ892033337.425456.91100250
9Offtopic_Trade1436304.315445.62100250
10PhiJey1114911.615363.52100250
11NeoInTheSky12020367.375182.321530
12KETO1704416.945016.491530
13EBENSIE891209120.064802.411530
14Almost_Popping_the_Champagne_31195731.284490.131530
15Almost_Popping_the_Champagne_11126036.194478.751530
16Locked-and-Loaded702841.424080.461530
17SUPERSNAKE1115652.863867.631530
18sluiper2550837.123729.361530
19Majestic72086105.793680.441530
20Seftl14522137.503460.871530
21TatakTrader73367.633143.931530
22Qmas859948.713093.291530
23neointhesky2647437.022995.621530
24needmorecoffee4931555.032914.951530
25Wikotikabesa_01916347.492875.971530
26needmorecoffee21079588.152864.981530
27needmorecoffee1910451.612640.421530
28SKETCHY -> 1928406.522555.621530
29mofojo491505.842367.321530
30mrnobody848472.852239.641530
31Majestic6799570.782165.951530
32SHARKTRADERONE674742.142014.611530
33Justprofit2895217.082004.351530
34Majestic32083806.761955.901530
35DRUMMER1234697.401880.621530
36PhiJey_4729757.311687.341530
37COMPUTERONIX172216.521666.231530
38TKO337232.991452.661530
39TKO1344904.541415.471530
40PhiJey_2397590.231345.701530
41TCBRUIJN572771.921313.971530
42Baddka11417371.111312.301530
43Patre106802.521175.611530
44Kachingos134294.021160.551530
45Seftl1079193.811134.011530
46Ergonap5295828.191092.761530
47PhiJey_3142368.071089.261530
48MOUNTAIN01602202.651087.071530
49zionsuperfly825651.831085.561530
50SLO23292146.67998.901530
51Gorynich376407.42956.12820
52Wikotikabesa_02261675.00944.54820
53needmorecoffee3740899.82937.03820
54RAGNARSSON3182506.43924.74820
55RAGNARSSON2170465.31890.59820
56PAJEET3343361.17842.37820
57neointhesky3130522.85789.67820
58Majestic1977943.61785.19820
59Majestic5463902.18783.38820
60HOPIUM245311.19777.88820
61RAGNARSSON394349.47777.67820
62Eisenheim264840.69734.16820
63CANI_SPAIN226815.50715.87820
64PAJEET6496388.67659.20820
65Brandi Love143461.85625.33820
66ilkersen309830.41624.72820
67VVT1596260.49589.97820
68PAJEET1268044.02562.30820
69?_4105781.28548.19820
70BoGoTa2133661.54546.78820
71HansHart246186.40533.02820
72?_2101341.37526.44820
73NETQ3104995.15520.84820
74hedgemoto192537.41498.00820
75NETQ298246.27482.03820
76NETQ580267.72469.31820
77Crwth247450.61464.82820
78Winston Churchill2144536.21448.48820
79ergonap1231443.57391.85820
80PAJEET122735.13382.17820
81Winston Churchill386059.34364.40820
82PAJEET585961.25363.64820
83Kiljeh114594.88361.20820
84NETQ160734.11337.36820
85NETQ479856.44325.10820
86TKO2102403.73314.95820
87SLAVEC2165283.50313.11820
88HELLO_ADEL50537.93301.76820
89SUPERSNAKE_1174504.55300.47820
90KakaOne-2196562.58292.33820
91Nils321452.67281.22820
92ergonap4163148.35278.85820
93Winston Churchill72699.76267.87820
94ergonap2157913.00263.61820
95KakaOne-1250585.58253.38820
96ergonap3212830.79230.97820
97SLAVEC1108594.14221.09820
98ZY333484.42147.12820
99ZIP_4105907.22142.04820
100FgTeaMBR157487.32126.62820
101ergonap657174.12123.5600
102Uri80243.45119.6600
103SKETCHY -> 2128551.81110.7700
104PAJEET2130406.2881.8400
105Tuppah62919.6561.1500
106GunSmoke608677.1319.6600
107J55662.8412.3800
108MOUNTAIN02425158326.400.0600
109Seftl1006890455.960.0500
110anonys727768.800.0000
111uhuhuh4120080.00-0.0500
112timean09254087.27-108.4800
113SLO11067446.52-198.6500
114Glenn Quagmire155816.94-311.2100
115SLAVEC_2119614.36-629.9500
116lmj56489.95-838.1800
117tantull4202588.94-1374.0600
118SLO3328958.99-1454.6500
119BBQMAN1354064.92-1715.8100
120MIKEHUNT1068627.31-2021.0300
121JustProfit1908661.01-2122.1600
122Fushion89792.49-2323.2800
123RANDOMANGMOH193856.12-4159.5400
124Hohohooo1757209.05-5887.7700




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 50,000.00USD)

#NickName---------------------------------------------------Volume (USD)--------------------------------------------Total Pnl (USD)--------------------------------------------
1ergonap526533.44858.34
2B B19581.10413.19
3TONGIE27079.56366.64
4KETO-Q34081.09266.97
5?_341735.64208.99
6?_131979.74155.61
7KRIPTO237901.99142.42
8KRIPTO34251.24126.47
9EMOTIONLESS_320887.5494.56
10LUIS_G_TREND17156.5189.69
11BoGoTa12827.8474.03
12KakaOne-347683.7870.63
13mpey2953_73675.0069.28
14Baddka127032.6046.32
15ZIP_127180.4744.85
16Gunthy.nl16554.8842.48
17EMOTIONLESS_228103.0341.70
18BLADERUNNER15223.6437.99
19dobcrypto3318.6028.51
20Gummibaer6782.5728.10
21RobMerc10913.9819.27
22guzumba12207.8817.50
23Hishiryo8056.126.94
24KakaOne-43441.116.30
25TradewithGUNBOT.com2394.744.08
26Olic353.110.78
27Huat2.180.70
28Gunthar0.000.00
29ZIP0.000.00
30ZIP_30.000.00
31ZIP_20.000.00
32Majestic20.000.00
33Majestic40.000.00
34Majestic10.000.00
35kris914g0.000.00
36g20.000.00
37Sisyphos12813.17-4.43
38AGREED40233.42-14.97
39Uri2671.59-66.98
40Tradeabelnz42815.91-68.28
41hedgemoto237437.35-102.94
42tantull144921.96-173.15




LIVE results of GUNTHY Liquidity Mining Competition

GUNTHY Liquidity Mining Competition

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 150000GUNTHY minimum)

#NickName------------------------------------------Volume (GUNTHY)--------------------------------------USD Share (USD)-----------------------------------GUNTHY Share




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 150000GUNTHY)

#NickName---------------------------------------------------Volume (USD)--------------------------------------------
1GUNPAPA101795.73
2Gunthar0.00













Frequently Asked Questions

10 minutes after you started your Gunbot at any of the qualified exchanges, your name and PNL/ROI would show up the Tournament board.
No the actual Tournament is reserved to Binance Futures, BitGet, Gunthy, Nash, TxBit, Beaxy.
Yes you must be an active user of the partners exchanges and follow their KYC procedures.
Prizes will be distributed within 2 weeks by the end of the Tournament.
You can trade any available contract at Binance Futures and BitGet, and BTC-GUNTHY pair for Liquidity Mining Competition, using your Gunbot.
Yes your trades must be done using Gunbot to qualify for the Tournament. Any manual trade you perform using their web interface will not count for the Tournament. If you want to perform manual trades please use Gunbot GUI.
© 2020 GUNTHY LTD.