Gunbot Permanent Tournament May 2020
10000USD and 40000GUNTHY
at Binance Futures

Join Gunbot Permanent Tournament: every month up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY.

Tournament will end in

Current prize pool $7000Full prize unlock $10000
Total Participants 151
75.5%
TOTAL GENERATED PROFIT USDT
24371.28

Tournament rules

All you need to know

Joining Gunbot Permanent Tournament is the greatest opportunity to share profitable strategies with the biggest traders of our community.

- Every month Gunbot users can join one of the sponsored exchanges and win up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY tokens.

- Next tournament starts at 00:00 UTC 16 of May 2020 and ends at 00:00 UTC 30 of May 2020.

- Allowed exchange for May 2020 Tournament is Binance Futures.

- Each participant must complete a minimum of 50000USD of generated volume using Gunbot.

The total prize is 10000USD and 40000GUNTHY distributed as following:
- From 50 to 100 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 2000$ and 2000GUNTHY
- From 101 to 150 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 5000$ and 10000GUNTHY
- From 151 to 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 7000$ and 20000GUNTHY
- Over 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 10000$ and 40000GUNTHY

Unlocked prize will be distributed to qualified users that will reach the highest ROI% trading at Binance Futures with Gunbot as following:
- From 1st to 10th highest ROI%: share equal percentual of 50% of unlocked prize
- From 11st to 50th highest ROI% : share equal percentual of 30% of unlocked prize
- From 51st to 100th highest ROI%: share equal percentual of 20% of unlocked prize

How to join Gunbot Tournament:
- You must be an active Gunbot user: Get your Gunbot here
- You must be an active Binance Futures user with no referrals on your account: Sign up at Binance here
- Set your Tournament Nickname in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_NICKNAME": "YOUR NICKNAME HERE"
- Set your Tournament agreement opt-in in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_AGREEMENT": "AGREED"
- Join our Tournament Telegram group (message one of our staff to get invite link)

Get your Gunbot now
about

LIVE results Tournament Board rank based on your ROI%: can you beat our best trader?

Tournament Board

(ROI% is expressed as the ratio between invested capital to generate volume / total amount of generated profit)

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 50,000.00USD minimum)

#NickName---------------------------------------------Invested Capital (USD)-------------------------------Total PNL (USD)--------------------------------------ROI %
1Kanzleramt81736.90228.353.4826%
2TommyVo137626.53191.822.5991%
3Bitrocker43142.20164.521.8864%
4Hitthefan31533.77132.361.7916%
5Ragnarsson205706.33808.381.6171%
6the_whu95012.95182.721.3760%
7BK157196.0680.500.9678%
8Majestic81171864.10451.130.7785%
9hexm26535.4814.560.6934%
10BFTreddi1295813.652117.460.6527%
11Winston -the Wolf- Wolfe109295.82262.790.5527%
12Ebbes64602.19322.200.4987%
13Slo237952.651180.970.4963%
14Cryptoyosh38335.58180.550.4710%
15LUIS_G30441.05136.920.4498%
16Wikotikabesa127940.64562.950.4400%
17Sexy_Shorts26638.10115.770.4346%
18Murtis32006.57131.330.4103%
19NetQ290805.931158.910.3985%
20Uri81304.95149.020.3374%
21Supersnake33959.73107.570.3168%
22spender51609.64155.830.3019%
23Lybimiy8627359.7180.640.2947%
24davepro30547285.70136.910.2895%
25Tantull0479050.821371.600.2863%
26Matt The Hun177127.08504.280.2847%
27Patre68195.0795.790.2844%
28OLD_BUS_DRIVER209308.66565.790.2703%
29TOUCS128547.43328.580.2556%
30Cabbs29440.7973.170.2485%
31PhiJey135088.33332.320.2460%
32CoronaBob67050.74160.490.2394%
33hmmyea155147.53361.040.2327%
34NeoInTheSky188007.36425.610.2264%
35Sowaidi39749.6788.280.2221%
36Perceval96030.61207.470.2161%
37LuckyLuke36023.7177.300.2146%
38Mo35609.1274.410.2090%
39BIG_BUS_DRIVER30763.0463.430.2062%
40MOUNTAIN694706.931418.070.2041%
41Rune4000183559.44360.590.1964%
42BoGoTa64847.37125.770.1940%
43Tongie169652.92325.490.1919%
44BestNAF27565.0852.460.1903%
45duncan109121.82203.110.1861%
46Gorynich57411.2698.530.1716%
47dobcrypto127706.10209.850.1643%
48VonCount36318.1353.940.1485%
49CryptoClown39354.5451.540.1310%
50Hohohooo37075.1047.460.1280%
51AndyK1874278.712190.300.1169%
52ZIP37495.2343.700.1165%
53zy0NBEAR64082.7268.090.1063%
54BBQMAN31200.0929.830.0956%
55MarSpa113444.49101.350.0893%
56Crypto4Fun142291.4634.110.0716%
57bhanvadia143709.0679.160.0551%
58FeaRFx829057.28370.980.0447%
59frikandelletje43142.5213.240.0307%
60Fokcep103398.0630.060.0291%
61WERTYUAU/BINANCE455382.71101.890.0224%
62Kris914g65660.8713.960.0213%
63TKO104534.05-29.870.0139%
64milkbeard70142.968.410.0120%
65Kryptopekka447967.2237.550.0084%
66KELLYCOIN797548.1264.610.0081%
67a.tarantino132315.152.280.0017%
68COMPUTERONIX1342023.58-11.69-0.0009%
69ChairmanMeow153843.29-3.74-0.0024%
70xav212230841.44-27.03-0.0117%
71Fushion128610.40-15.17-0.0118%
72Bladerunner215303.34-42.23-0.0196%
73support4it69811.50-17.69-0.0253%
74lmj220827.23-94.00-0.0426%
7532bitsofGil46899.01-19.98-0.0426%
76dextro57942.56-14.57-0.0554%
77Slavec58069.93-33.99-0.0585%
78Baddka75796.26-45.30-0.0598%
79Savoury247084.55-430.47-0.1742%
80lopoly113976.23-264.67-0.2322%
81DRUM345200.52-879.07-0.2547%
82Pepelepu1080751.49-5502.51-0.5091%
83Litwilly87080.95-513.28-0.5894%




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 50,000.00USD)

#NickName---------------------------------------------Invested Capital (USD)-------------------------------Total PNL (USD)--------------------------------------ROI %
1DESPE9.370.091.0128%
2Uber_Driver325.432.870.8834%
3Seftl1406.373.370.8298%
4ttissot4643.6923.920.5152%
5Cani_Gunbot785.563.960.5047%
6CryptoDailyTrading15818.1272.990.4614%
7Q1108.375.060.4562%
8Nils516.522.330.4508%
9Hackelchen22803.6283.970.3682%
10Anzoxx2225.538.140.3660%
11zionsuperfly4448.2516.280.3660%
12Olic3910.1814.050.3594%
13michalst4413.0215.230.3451%
14Sisyphos14911.4550.560.3391%
15WTFdoIknow10461.5134.790.3326%
16Tantull15294.5217.590.3321%
17NoCoinerChris6963.2220.780.2984%
18Seftl13831.9338.370.2774%
19AGEHUNT1102.012.890.2624%
20pajeet1209.723.150.2607%
21Dysfunctional7244.4118.750.2589%
22Orjan_Lax10713.7024.230.2261%
23ilkersen928727.0618.120.2077%
24SDH19817713.3115.730.2039%
25Webstats10110622.2121.530.2027%
26ZACK2172.184.380.2018%
27Zion18382.3631.190.1697%
28TatakTrader4858.238.200.1688%
29Kiljeh20492.1434.470.1682%
30Cryptico5366.808.060.1502%
31PoyTB2628.313.810.1448%
32Crwth23501.3033.780.1437%
33telemakos7553.929.930.1315%
34Chuck Norris21892.2425.320.1156%
35jangob158.390.170.1058%
36STM17127.9517.760.1037%
37BigDckMystic21489.9320.140.0937%
38Blade8813331.624.900.0367%
39thygun1216.380.410.0333%
40JJJANG8469.132.420.0286%
41BLADE882593.100.690.0267%
42SnakeEdge392.980.060.0162%
43XP2020544.190.010.0019%
44Gunthar0.000.000%
45Gunbot_Time0.000.000%
46GandalfSzary0.000.000%
47LucID1033.670.000%
48KENNY0.000.000%
49NoCoinerChis0.000.000%
50zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzugb0.000.000%
51Smoooth0.000.000%
52JMN0.000.000%
53BBQMan0.000.000%
54SPRINGKU8246.77-0.02-0.0003%
55PEPCAT24792.18-3.27-0.0132%
56TifTouf1780.84-0.43-0.0243%
57CrShdw334.37-0.12-0.0354%
58QGB7189.35-2.67-0.0371%
59aloox3568859.45-3.78-0.0426%
60Adrien374.39-0.19-0.0497%
61PythonixVietnam6377.19-4.26-0.0668%
62tapit99642.77-0.59-0.0923%
63Bolenath17798.73-24.62-0.1383%
64Old_Man10845.07-16.28-0.1501%
65PK123928.66-1.77-0.1910%
66Kebo12472.25-227.87-1.8270%













Frequently Asked Questions

10 minutes after you started your Gunbot at Binance Futures your name and PNL/ROI would show up the Tournament board.
No the actual Tournament is reserved to Binance Futures trading.
Yes you must be an active Binance Futures user and follow their KYC procedures.
Prizes will be distributed within 2 weeks by the end of the Tournament.
You can trade any available contract at Binance Futures using your Gunbot.
Yes your trades must be done using Gunbot to qualify for the Tournament. Any manual trade you perform using their web interface will not count for the Tournament. If you want to perform manual trades please use Gunbot GUI.
© 2020 GUNTHY LTD.