Gunbot Permanent Tournament June 2020
10000USD and 40000GUNTHY
at Binance and BitMex

Join Gunbot Permanent Tournament: every month up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY.

Tournament will end in

Current prize pool $2000Full prize unlock $10000
Qualified Participants 47
23.5%
TOTAL GENERATED PROFIT USDT
15291.34

Tournament rules

All you need to know

Joining Gunbot Permanent Tournament is the greatest opportunity to share profitable strategies with the biggest traders of our community.

- Every month Gunbot users can join one of the sponsored exchanges and win up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY tokens.

- Next tournament starts at 00:00 UTC 8 of June 2020 and ends at 00:00 UTC 30 of June 2020.

- Allowed exchange for June 2020 Tournament are Binance spot and BitMex.

- Each participant must complete a minimum of 50000USD of generated volume using Gunbot at BitMex and/or 2000USD at Binance spot markets trading BTC(XBT) and/or USD(USDT) base currencies.

The total prize is 10000USD and 40000GUNTHY distributed as following:
- From 50 to 100 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 2000$ and 2000GUNTHY (1000USD for Binance and 1000USD for BitMex)
- From 101 to 150 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 5000$ and 10000GUNTHY (2500USD for Binance and 2500USD for BitMex)
- From 151 to 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 7000$ and 20000GUNTHY (3500USD for Binance and 3500USD for BitMex)
- Over 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 10000$ and 40000GUNTHY (5000USD for Binance and 5000USD for BitMex)

Unlocked prize will be distributed to qualified users that will reach the highest Pnl (USD) trading at Binance spot with Gunbot as following:
- From 1st to 10th highest ROI%: share equal percentual of 50% of unlocked prize
- From 11st to 50th highest ROI% : share equal percentual of 30% of unlocked prize
- From 51st to 100th highest ROI%: share equal percentual of 20% of unlocked prize

Unlocked prize will be distributed to qualified users that will reach the highest ROI% trading at BitMex with Gunbot as following:
- From 1st to 10th highest ROI%: share equal percentual of 50% of unlocked prize
- From 11st to 50th highest ROI% : share equal percentual of 30% of unlocked prize
- From 51st to 100th highest ROI%: share equal percentual of 20% of unlocked prize

How to join Gunbot Tournament:
- You must be an active Gunbot user: Get your Gunbot here
- You must be an active Binance and/or BitMex user with no referrals on your account: Sign up at Binance here
Sign up at BitMex here
- Set your Tournament Nickname in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_NICKNAME": "YOUR NICKNAME HERE"
- Set your Tournament agreement opt-in in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_AGREEMENT": "AGREED"
- Join our Tournament Telegram group (message one of our staff to get invite link)

Get your Gunbot now
about

LIVE results Tournament Board rank based on your ROI%: can you beat our best trader?

Binance Tournament Board

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 2,000.00USD minimum)

#NickName-------------------------Volume (USD)---------------------Total Pnl (USD)------------------USD Share (USD)------------------GUNTHY Share
1Mr. Wolfe320676.231561.275050
2Cani_Granada_Spain57564.56492.885050
3Me171761.34428.535050
4Mo2376.95318.365050
5Spartacus15260.37176.395050
6Slo11891.10164.025050
7Slavec42988.39119.065050
8RANDOMANGMOH15001.2098.945050
9LuckyLuke17214.3173.185050
10dextro12486.7873.165050
11duncan2926.0735.747.57.5
12milkbeard9410.3735.307.57.5
13Logicrider2245.6832.757.57.5
14TONGIE8194.0623.717.57.5
15needmorecoffee2184.2920.127.57.5
16z0rg5432.8219.367.57.5
17TKO4938.8518.767.57.5
18KingKongSize5216.7713.427.57.5
19MOUNTAIN11192.2211.037.57.5
20zy0NBEAR2212.369.777.57.5
21Kea-12412.758.087.57.5
22G@mbit2683.436.857.57.5
23Hohohooo3050.052.007.57.5
24Sisyphos2443.90-2.187.57.5
25BLADERUNNER17315.76-60.847.57.5
26davepro3052204.35-64.797.57.5
27PhiJey2449.92-65.827.57.5
28puremage8365.11-70.627.57.5
29A.TARANTINO9088.34-190.617.57.5
30NeoInTheSky27852.77-555.417.57.5
31Bitrocker885000.08-1348.977.57.5
32GandalfSzary41655.68-4617.527.57.5
33ADAMIPEDRO3303947.00-10526.937.57.5
34Cryptico1140517.02-22296.027.57.5
35TheCryptoBot_dot_com12213574.34-247655.457.57.5




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 2,000.00USD)

#NickName-------------------------------------------------------Volume (USD)------------------------------------------------Total Pnl (USD)------------------------------------------------
1ZACK1007.7051.48
2CryptoDROI283.8932.21
3TatakTrader0.0031.00
4MrMantis765.8929.90
5XP2020703.9914.68
6Kea-21002.829.18
7Bladerunner1505.477.13
8Fokcep268.654.77
9mpey29531310.083.70
10Hackelchen448.513.53
11enter_your_nickname1231.063.23
12COMPUTERONIX317.741.95
13Old_Man572.871.77
14Tantull0440.671.29
15Baddka378.781.28
16VonCount131.981.11
17halbkalb555.170.99
18JuMpEr557.490.28
19Orjan_Lax0.000.00
20Gunthar0.000.00
21Hitthefan0.000.00
22Gorynich0.000.00
23MATT THE HUN0.000.00
24Uri0.000.00
25WEBSTATS0.000.00
26Supersnake0.000.00
27Sowaidi0.000.00
28WEBSTATS1010.000.00
29Savoury0.000.00
30Sexy_Shorts0.000.00
31Chuck_Norris_Official0.000.00
32TifTouf0.000.00
33dextro-ARS0.000.00
34TX-Tech241.890.00
35Tongie0.000.00
36lmj0.000.00
37CryptoDailyTrading0.000.00
38SEFTL74.090.00
39xav2120.000.00
40z0rg20.000.00
41CRYPLER110.10-0.27
42VonCount-2197.58-5.97
43a.tarantino532.51-13.09
44Blade88969.78-18.62
45CoronaBob912.17-30.57
46Glenn Quagmire656.98-30.63
47OLD_BUS_DRIVER1714.93-38.88
48Kiljeh599.88-44.75
49Ragnarsson1549.67-48.94
50ZIP759.73-80.20




BitMex Tournament Board

(ROI% is expressed as the ratio between invested capital to generate volume / total amount of generated profit)

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 50,000.00USD minimum)

#NickName----------------------Volume (USD)------------------Total Pnl (USD)---------------ROI% -------------------------USD Share (USD)---------------GUNTHY Share
1AndyK1556613.129763.171.2544%5050
2Supersnake110719.88119.480.2158%5050
3MIKEHUNT142817.24149.070.2088%5050
4COMPUTERONIX111758.66109.440.1959%5050
5dextro-ARS167535.3585.460.1020%5050
6Uri473754.68214.500.0906%5050
7Gorynich184554.24-113.13-0.1226%5050
8TONGIE338086.99-228.50-0.1352%5050
9Tantull0101392.57-105.54-0.2082%5050
10NeoInTheSky318562.89-344.90-0.2165%5050
11MATT THE HUN469077.63-951.61-0.4057%7.57.5
12VonCount80985.69-244.01-0.6026%7.57.5




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 50,000.00USD)

#NickName-----------------------------------------Volume (USD)----------------------------------Total Pnl (USD)----------------------------------ROI% ----------------------------------
1Hohohooo37396.54552.882.9569%
2dobcrypto987.4910.682.1637%
3Cryptico6767.4714.170.4187%
4Litwilly4441.879.040.4070%
5leeloo_dallas9000.3117.940.3987%
6LUIS_G38495.7463.150.3281%
7lmj12771.0919.860.3111%
8Tongie3708.603.170.1710%
9ZORG17756.4511.950.1346%
10Chuck Norris40426.1323.290.1152%
11Sexy_Shorts7253.534.070.1123%
12Bitrocker881543.440.160.0210%
13xav2121.870.000.0052%
14Gunthar0.000.000%
15Rune40000.000.000%
16Glenn Quagmire2171.41-0.20-0.0180%
17Matt The Hun42917.39-4.15-0.0194%
18ZIP7050.07-3.60-0.1021%
19CryptoClown347.88-0.18-0.1049%
20WEBSTATS14453.60-7.71-0.1067%
21z0rg30907.09-23.31-0.1508%
22Crwth1594.67-1.26-0.1579%
23Hackelchen284.90-0.54-0.3779%
24BestNAF1782.97-4.15-0.4650%
25BBQMAN414.83-1.41-0.6795%
26Ebbes18948.22-1772.99-18.7140%













Frequently Asked Questions

10 minutes after you started your Gunbot at Binance spot or BitMex your name and PNL/ROI would show up the Tournament board.
No the actual Tournament is reserved to Binance spot and/or BitMex trading.
Yes you must be an active Binance and/or BitMex user and follow their KYC procedures.
Prizes will be distributed within 2 weeks by the end of the Tournament.
You can trade any available contract at BitMex and/or any available pair at Binance spot with BTC(XBT) or USD(USDT) base currencies, using your Gunbot.
Yes your trades must be done using Gunbot to qualify for the Tournament. Any manual trade you perform using their web interface will not count for the Tournament. If you want to perform manual trades please use Gunbot GUI.
© 2020 GUNTHY LTD.