Gunbot Permanent Tournament
June 2021 Edition
20000USD and 100000GUNTHY
at Binance Futures/Gunthy Futures (USDT-M futures markets),
FTX (all USD perpetual contracts)
and Binance/Gunthy Mex (all spot pairs)

Join Gunbot Permanent Tournament: every month up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY.

Tournament will end in

Current prize pool $4000Full prize unlock $20000
Qualified Participants 63
31.5%
TOTAL GENERATED PROFIT USDT
42402.89

Tournament rules

All you need to know

Joining Gunbot Permanent Tournament is the greatest opportunity to share profitable strategies with the biggest traders of our community.

- Every month Gunbot users can join one of the sponsored exchanges and win up to 50000USD and equal amount of GUNTHY tokens.

- Next tournament starts at 00:00 UTC 10 of June 2021 and ends at 00:00 UTC 30 of June 2021.

- Allowed exchange for June 2021 Tournament are BinanceFutures/FuturesGunthy for all USDT-M futures markets, FTX for all USD perpetual contracts and Binance/MexGunthy for all spot markets.

- Each participant must complete a minimum of 20000USD of generated volume using Gunbot at Futures Markets or 2000 USD for spot exchanges.

The total prize is 20000USD and 100000GUNTHY distributed as following:
- From 50 to 100 qualified participants at any market: unlocked prize is 4000$ and 10000GUNTHY
- From 101 to 150 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 10000$ and 30000GUNTHY
- From 151 to 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 14000$ and 50000GUNTHY
- Over 200 qualified participants: unlocked prize is 20000$ and 100000GUNTHY

Unlocked prize will be distributed to qualified users that will reach the highest PNL % trading at Binance Futures/Futures Gunthy/FTX with Gunbot and to qualified users that will reach the highest PNL % at Binance/G-Mex, as following:
- From 1st to 10th highest PNL%: share equal percentual of 50% of unlocked prize
- From 11st to 50th highest PNL%: share equal percentual of 30% of unlocked prize
- From 51st to 100th highest PNL%: share equal percentual of 20% of unlocked prize

How to join Gunbot Tournament:
- You must be an active Gunbot user: Get your Gunbot here
- You must be an active Binance Futures/Futures Gunthy user: Sign up at Binance here
- You must be an active FTX user with this referral on your account: Sign up at FTX here
- You must be an active Binance/G-Mex user: Sign up at Binance here
- Set your Tournament Nickname in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_NICKNAME": "YOUR NICKNAME HERE"
- Set your Tournament agreement opt-in in bot section of your config: "TOURNAMENT_AGREEMENT": "AGREED"

Get your Gunbot now
about

LIVE results Tournament Board rank based on your PNL%: can you beat our best trader?

Binance Futures/Futures Gunthy/FTX Tournament Board

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 20,000.00USD minimum)

#NickName---------------------------Volume (USD)-----------------------Total Pnl (%)--------------------USD Share (USD)--------------------GUNTHY Share
1Cryptodaulphin66877.533.224001000
2SunproMicro_128063.151.554001000
3Wit_267192.671.524001000
4TKO338149.391.474001000
5MOUNTAIN04143237.391.294001000
6Minnie_Mouse_128268.580.964001000
7BeardedNoir80957.300.814001000
8Bitrocker03142891.350.794001000
9Enigma_v295332.240.794001000
10Minnie_Mouse58381.950.754001000
11Bitrocker02178315.470.7560120
12Donnie_De_Brasco64256.530.6460120
13CANI_FUTURES36819.030.6260120
14MastrMind_335047.810.5660120
15MastrMind_040912.510.5160120
16TheOne35293.510.4760120
17MastrMind_238740.270.4560120
18Snow_White140660.450.4460120
19Murtis205579.410.4360120
20Cinderella137919.460.3860120
21teknikality_331037.640.3560120
22zionsuperfly331164.020.3360120
23MastrMind_488592.390.3160120
24MOUNTAIN011045312.640.3060120
25RANDOMANGMOH21668.860.3060120
26gimeeMoneyz_127789.540.3060120
27Modinator_236213.680.2760120
28Wit_1114213.330.2560120
295v3n50n22487.200.2360120
30CLD72_2687528.380.1360120
31teknikality_136683.730.1360120
32hm800x23886.470.1160120
33Gunthar100000.004.2760120
34lmj165116.130.0660120
35CLD72_12290074.69-0.1760120
36Lebowski_323542.07-0.2960120
37MOUNTAIN03417808.66-0.4260120
38Timean0935213.08-0.9060120
39Lebowski_225850.70-1.0860120
40Rogbarl32600.33-3.6560120
41Enigma_v1124237.31-4.1060120




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 20,000.00USD)

#NickName---------------------------------------------------Volume (USD)--------------------------------------------Total Pnl (%)--------------------------------------------
1ICTFS14314.5161.89
2aiolos456.8030.19
3MastrMind_19164.9615.33
4@Tongie6751.2014.67
52sluiper_34746.726.34
6gimeeMoneyz_25256.856.07
7Casey Ryback13746.265.83
8Modinator_17788.073.10
9Majestic512312.352.05
10Majestic12340.962.05
11Majestic76187.081.28
12Majestic16187.081.28
13MastrMind_515762.140.86
14dobcrypto783.860.84
152sluiper_2860.170.71
16xxx494.520.65
17Dinir03595.950.65
18VonCount23787.110.57
19XPS3858.400.49
20Gamefreak15215.410.49
21Kiljeh14853.650.47
22Uri12986.070.46
23SLAVEC3311.190.36
24zionsuperfly26557.950.35
25bf2_gimeeMoneyz19514.020.33
26zionsuperfly411364.590.31
27zionsuperfly110858.150.29
28XJ11259.610.27
29Rain_Maker_Z1682.580.24
30xj11926.800.22
31teknikality_47025.510.13
32Holdrio4178.570.06
33teknikality0.00NaN
34Crwth0.00NaN
35VonCount142.180.00
36thebotlife0.00NaN
37WTFDOiKNOW_20.00NaN
38HARSH15323.59-0.05
39MicroLambo11704.95-1.37
40ftx_gimeeMoneyz6990.75-1.57
41Brandi Love14279.10-2.44




LIVE results of Binance/G-Mex Competition

Binance/G-Mex Tournament Board

Tournament board list of qualified participants

(generated volume 2000USD minimum)

#NickName---------------------------Volume (USD)-----------------------Total Pnl (%)--------------------USD Share (USD)--------------------GUNTHY Share
1ohohohhh46011.8240.604001000
2lmj24993.3830.694001000
3MrMantis203460.196.994001000
4rodripf_19483.714.014001000
5bit_ben15064.451.974001000
6CAPTN.CUMMO24754.631.734001000
7Toomy10936.331.314001000
8Anarchy9953895.921.024001000
9teknikality_216679.190.934001000
10BTCgun47810.060.854001000
11Mill251562.460.8460120
12Binnas_2135649.520.6560120
13Binnas_1106220.090.5560120
14CANISPOT_12281.390.5160120
15rodripf_25541.190.3560120
16Lebowski_15814.76-1.4060120
17CHICKEN.NUGGET5913.78-2.4960120
18atarantino75_18537.69-2.7260120
192sluiper_119200.80-5.5060120
20CLD726484.52-7.8460120
212SLUIPER_142739.42-8.4860120
22Uri8804.31-45.9260120




Tournament board list of NOT qualified participants

(generated volume less than 2000USD)

#NickName---------------------------------------------------Volume (USD)--------------------------------------------
1SLAVEC1329.09
2canteboi_021224.55
3Kiljeh1148.26
4canteboi_011679.04
5CANISPOT_21364.83
6Zouppa21672.26
7WTFDOiKNOW_10.01
8Me1013.36
9PhiJey0.03
10Zouppa11060.17
11MahiBob0.07
12Kripto_NL0.06
13VICHO20.02
14Zouppa1777.64
15Gunthar0.00
16Tongie0.05
17dobcrypto0.00
18teknikality0.00
19CANISPOT_30.00
20TheCryptoBot1.28













Frequently Asked Questions

10 minutes after you started your Gunbot at any of the qualified exchanges, your name and PNL/ROI would show up the Tournament board.
No, the actual Tournament is reserved to Binance Futures/Futures Gunthy (futures USDT-M markets)/FTX (all USD perpetual contracts) and Binance/G-Mex.
Yes you must be an active user of the partners exchanges and follow their KYC procedures.
Prizes will be distributed within 2 weeks by the end of the Tournament.
You can trade any available USDT-M contract at BF/FG, any USD perpetual contract at FTX and any spot market at Binance/G-Mex, using your Gunbot.
Yes your trades must be done using Gunbot to qualify for the Tournament. Any manual trade you perform using their web interface will not count for the Tournament. If you want to perform manual trades please use Gunbot GUI.
© 2020 GUNTHY LTD.